Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Famagusta № 216248

216248
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f19/1920_1080_2/e1133yb1z38z138offr0pzxiwp68rgvx.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Semi-detached house for sale in a complex under construction in Avgorou, Famagusta. Each house in the project will consist of three bedrooms, an open-plan kitchen, and large covered verandas. Quiet location, convenient access to the highway.

Read more
Object
№216248
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
134 m2
Indoor area:
118 m2
Land area:
178 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
199 000 EUR + VAT
1 485 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T10:34
216248
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1852 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/995/1088_820_2/6esar66ciue5xdpmr1qotvlg5s3prn4x.jpg
№ 216533
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 234 m2
294 000 EUR+VAT
2 244 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb2/1088_820_2/plkstsqyd05bnefe2di03kr34ufprgi3.jpg
№ 216532
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 208 m2
289 500 EUR+VAT
2 210 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/if6br52zxd090epazi0l1nli3u10tm5d.jpg
№ 216531
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 208 m2
289 500 EUR+VAT
2 210 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e47/1088_820_2/ut795c91maj2y76b0e2be38vkd1ushg7.jpg
№ 216530
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 244 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 252 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed6/1088_820_2/3xa88sygsa51xssm525e0j4vbfzlf4z9.jpg
№ 216478
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 435 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f5d/1088_820_2/24rxtl9b4mfzlakcer2fzaclh8q7mxof.jpg
№ 215750
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 85 m2
475 000 EUR+VAT
4 060 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/44b/bu3x8afxi10d6h47wpo20bwo28mj6c70.jpeg
№ 214320
Total area: 359 m2
Bedrooms: 3
5 000 000 EUR
13 928 EUR/m2