Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 216160

216160
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/367/qwpgwmgj3abv5zaomtcn9n0oijasj284.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new residential complex in the Tseri area. The complex consists of 2 buildings: the first block consists of 2 floors and 10 apartments, the second block consists of 2 floors and 8 apartments. This residential complex is made using high-quality materials and modern construction technologies. Energy efficiency class A. The apartments offer a thoughtful layout, cozy bedrooms, an open-plan kitchen-living room, bathrooms, verandas. The apartments have thermal aluminum windows and balcony doors, electric shutters are provided, and there is a supply for installing air conditioners. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room. The building has an elevator.

Read more
Object
№216160
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
90 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
162 000 EUR + VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T00:04
216160
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e34/1088_820_2/hupeuowlast4h0vx9x84irg4le0951cq.jpg
№ 216456
Total area: 291 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 942 m2
925 000 EUR+VAT
3 179 EUR/m2