Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Limassol № 149618

149618
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/a64/ftm6r254sbujn19g2v69hc5qflzqkwe9.jpg
Description:

The second floor of an office building in the Omonoia area of Limassol is for sale. The convenient location is just a 5—minute drive from Limassol Marina, the Port, the new City of Dreams casino, My Mall and all the necessary urban infrastructure.

The floor offers spacious outdoor work areas with high ceilings, large covered verandas, a modern VRV air conditioning system, as well as a fire and security system. Shared facilities are accessible via a shared flight of stairs and an elevator.

All offices have access to a spacious roof terrace and parking spaces at the underground parking level, which provides comfort and convenience for employees and visitors.

Read more
Object
№149618
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
662 m2
Internal area:
286 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Covered parking spaces:
25
Open parking spaces:
25
2 500 000 EUR + VAT
3 776 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T02:20
149618
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
191 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c60/1088_820_2/w5gey3wo850p3iuxo82491ohztd8fslj.jpg
№ 215168
Total area: 2589 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
3 669 EUR/m2
№ 215165
Total area: 693 m2
3 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 618 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d01/1088_820_2/cy831a9pg1bi21kjdwguvr3alpjbbdmj.jpg
№ 215164
Total area: 618 m2
2 340 000 EUR+VAT
3 786 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/278/1088_820_2/sukz1myddm816vjeajcheqa4dyhp7m51.jpeg
№ 215163
Total area: 619 m2
2 268 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/48d/1088_820_2/t0bryei44qlcdmy8gf34i9l0mllt4gug.jpg
№ 188466
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR+VAT
2 357 EUR/m2
Interesting