Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 216128

216128
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e8f/eoy1h8zhawtmmf9hhgvsfkg9chgric5z.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Lakatamia, Nicosia. The project is located in one of the most convenient and well-maintained areas of the city with easy access to all necessary infrastructure. The complex consists of a two-storey building with spacious and modern apartments, each with a functional layout, large verandas, a comfortable living area, a kitchen and bright bedrooms.

The building was built according to high construction standards using high-quality materials and technologies. All apartments comply with energy efficiency class A and are provided with thermal and noise insulation. Each apartment has an individual roof space for installing a photovoltaic system, a 150-liter solar boiler, and a pressurized water supply system.

Interior finishes include ceramic tiles and laminate flooring, kitchens are equipped with high-quality work surfaces and places to install all necessary household appliances. It also provides for the installation of electric radiators, wiring for air conditioners and a pipe-in-pipe system for water supply. Each apartment has its own parking space and storage room.

Read more
Object
№216128
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
175 000 EUR + VAT
1 862 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T18:57
216128
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ea/1088_820_2/tlu43kcx5t6vzvq0tujqo72sdaxmjr4u.jpg
№ 218279
Total area: 215 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 376 m2
820 000 EUR+VAT
3 814 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/659/1088_820_2/oo533yh7j6nfk7ro25i8nwwq54k1tdwf.jpg
№ 218181
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
541 000 EUR+VAT
5 635 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 218177
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
546 000 EUR+VAT
5 460 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be5/1088_820_2/d5oqq2g0mw2cxvuu8o3a9b4necjdoarm.jpeg
№ 218108
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
279 000 EUR+VAT
3 822 EUR/m2
Interesting