Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 218181

218181
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/659/oo533yh7j6nfk7ro25i8nwwq54k1tdwf.jpg
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in an exclusive complex in the Universal area, Paphos is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The complex is located just a 10-minute walk from the waterfront, close to cultural and shopping centers, as well as natural attractions. The project features modern architecture, spacious landscaped gardens and elegant design. For residents, there is a swimming pool, a separate children's pool, a stylish lobby, a spa center, a fitness pavilion, a padel court, a children's play area and a club, as well as a Fine Dining restaurant, a cafe and a mini market. The apartment is designed in a modern style with a thoughtful layout, filled with natural light and decorated with high-quality materials that create a comfortable and stylish living space.

Read more
Object
№218181
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
870 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
541 000 EUR + VAT
5 635 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T00:59
218181
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 218177
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
546 000 EUR+VAT
5 460 EUR/m2
№ 218172
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
541 000 EUR+VAT
5 520 EUR/m2
Interesting