Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 215971

215971
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f7/1920_1080_2/12jjjrpvj3xghkw8arcovzzy9k9endd3.jpeg
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the Paralimni, Famagusta area is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a new residential complex with well-thought-out infrastructure and convenient access to the sea. The complex offers a communal swimming pool, green areas and a playground, creating a comfortable and family atmosphere. The apartments are made in a minimalist design with an emphasis on elegance, natural lighting and functionality. Parking spaces are provided for convenience. The facility meets energy efficiency class A, which ensures energy savings and a high level of comfort. The complex is located just a few minutes drive from Protaras resort and the best beaches in the region, about 3.5 km from Paralimni Marina, as well as close to the city center and all necessary infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№215971
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
92 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
274 000 EUR + VAT
2 978 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T15:30
215971
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/nv7282xlf9dwmcf3my1kvzd4fplyy0r9.jpg
№ 216527
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/95b/1088_820_2/d9k838aep081urtnwx7tztlvx2m9hdoi.jpg
№ 216526
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
183 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/853/1088_820_2/3ac8bqs182pdlmx3qud6st4jsv0bc0p9.jpg
№ 216525
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
222 500 EUR+VAT
1 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e4c/1088_820_2/dlpvr2lfu0l3j0p08sjm9jtiki0rsqv3.jpg
№ 216523
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
207 500 EUR+VAT
1 609 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd8/1088_820_2/bo5rddf5o6yxloyhh22z5xh6byvebmzo.jpg
№ 216284
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 891 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/863/1088_820_2/40omek96pss76dcpm3dunk5kjs9g20k8.jpg
№ 215044
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 554 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
7 732 EUR/m2