Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 215814

215814
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7cc/14j1rhvbguyhjjbw0rm63ehclvll5ien.jpeg
Description:

New 3 bedroom apartment for sale in the popular area of Nicosia Latsia. The project includes 4 apartments with 3 bedrooms, with comfortable and functional rooms. On the ground floor there is a storage room and a covered parking. The project has a Class A energy efficiency certificate.

Read more
Object
№215814
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
171 m2
Indoor area:
99 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
245 000 EUR + VAT
1 433 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T06:44
215814
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3372 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
260 000 EUR
1 040 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 218180
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
551 000 EUR+VAT
5 510 EUR/m2
Interesting