Photo 1
Submit a request

New shop in Nicosia № 215794

215794
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/966/1920_1080_2/xq4wkbqckec0z3ni4jmtn68uc8qt39kl.jpg
Description:

Retail space for sale in a new residential skyscraper in the Walled Old City area, Nicosia. The elegant modern tower harmoniously fits into the historical architecture of the old town and is one of the tallest buildings in the capital — its height reaches 81 meters.

The store is located in the very center of Nicosia, in a lively area with developed infrastructure, shops, restaurants and an active pedestrian flow. The spacious retail space is characterized by modern design and high-quality finishes, which makes it ideal for hosting a boutique, gallery, salon or executive-level office. The building has a gym, 24/7 concierge services and private underground parking. This is an excellent investment offer in one of the most prestigious and dynamically developing areas of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№215794
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
212 m2
Indoor area:
141 m2
Internal area:
141 m2
Storey:
20
Year of construction:
01/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 450 000 EUR + VAT
6 840 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T06:47
215794
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
64 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/542/1088_820_2/lq2t4la3rad1h4k3agyxwnf5ofssbohq.jpg
№ 215793
Total area: 78 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/881/1088_820_2/eqg1oa24xkszfl5f9496mx9ghm0t9caa.jpeg
№ 214361
Total area: 72 m2
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 222 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4c4/1088_820_2/qw3rui172vypya1cd7qjqblg1xqv9cr4.JPG
№ 213291
Total area: 34 m2
150 000 EUR+VAT
4 412 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6eb/ab32iqq6wtxjgod8g366jxsxi8i94kzr.jpg
№ 212884
Total area: 266 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
6 391 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/075/1088_820_2/fpb9lanrelgh3fynrf1z53l2n1eapa1l.jpg
№ 216145
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
178 000 EUR+VAT
1 835 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6b/1088_820_2/7r341i3r8g3qwglznezipw61ykndf6m1.jpg
№ 216109
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/386/1088_820_2/jyuh68t3wto1ykfdn0jfawdaeq003e65.jpg
№ 215625
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
3 850 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/016/1088_820_2/cswsct3hjvrf7pu6j60rk9lbrce74pzr.jpg
№ 213171
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 979 EUR/m2
300 000 EUR
Interesting