Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Nicosia № 212884

212884
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6eb/ab32iqq6wtxjgod8g366jxsxi8i94kzr.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Office for sale in the area of Agios Andreas, Nicosia. The project is the result of a closed architectural competition and is a modern building reflecting the architects' philosophy and taking into account the spatial parameters characteristic of the area, while remaining hyperlocal in its architectural resonance. The project is being implemented by a reliable developer known for creating some of the best commercial facilities in the capital.

Read more
Object
№212884
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
266 m2
Indoor area:
221 m2
Internal area:
516 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
7
Year of construction:
2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
Covered parking spaces:
4
1 700 000 EUR + VAT
6 391 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T00:01
212884
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
64 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/966/1088_820_2/xq4wkbqckec0z3ni4jmtn68uc8qt39kl.jpg
№ 215794
Total area: 212 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 840 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/542/1088_820_2/lq2t4la3rad1h4k3agyxwnf5ofssbohq.jpg
№ 215793
Total area: 78 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/881/1088_820_2/eqg1oa24xkszfl5f9496mx9ghm0t9caa.jpeg
№ 214361
Total area: 72 m2
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 222 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4c4/1088_820_2/qw3rui172vypya1cd7qjqblg1xqv9cr4.JPG
№ 213291
Total area: 34 m2
150 000 EUR+VAT
4 412 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/696/1088_820_2/afu7qa1ahpsy4g3p293rnpt86ityac23.jpg
№ 213106
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
4 640 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/930/1088_820_2/cw9zmu02t95y5knb47blnxqhpmy5wiuo.jpg
№ 198492
Next to Franco School
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/939/4pvtii7ixkhfy4smxd6xo3jdbfsz4s2i.jpg
№ 196988
Total area: 757 m2
Bedrooms: 4
4 400 000 EUR+VAT
5 812 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bed/1088_820_2/w0der7yp7f70rnk7ftu7uqm0932gq6it.jpg
№ 196717
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 078 000 EUR+VAT
3 593 EUR/m2
Interesting