Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 215585

215585
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/02d/71ypkr0rumea3k71bnn3w6pbszvj9oxa.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale with stunning views of the urban agglomeration and a significant part of Cyprus (from the Troodos Mountains to the Kyrenia mountains). The apartments are equipped with modern VRV air conditioners, as well as a heating system (including "underfloor heating"), a ventilation system, high-quality corian/technogranite furniture, high-quality marble /parquet floors, elite Italian and German plumbing with frameless glass, energy efficiency class: A. On the 10th floor of the complex (Relax / Enjoy zone) there are: a two-tier swimming pool with a sun terrace, a fully equipped gym, a wellness center with a sauna and a steam bath, as well as a club for residents. Restaurants and clubs are located on the 33rd and 34th floors. The building has a 24/7 concierge and reception. For an additional fee, it is possible to provide cleaning services.

Read more
Object
№215585
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
127 m2
Indoor area:
113 m2
Storey:
34
Floor:
21
Year of construction:
01/2020
Energy efficiency class:
A
768 000 EUR + VAT
6 047 EUR/m2
854 000 EUR
2026-06-12T22:33
215585
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211070
Plot Size: 695 m2
132 000 EUR+VAT
190 EUR/m2
Interesting