Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 215568

215568
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4e5/y7sk5ba48si8tc1htdtb8gtzbtqobbp4.jpeg
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Kato Paphos district, Paphos city, with a total area of 76 m2. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with an air conditioning system in all rooms. The layout includes two bathrooms. A spacious living room with an open kitchen, good natural light and a balcony overlooking the pools and garden area. The apartment is located on the second floor of a well-maintained residential complex built in 2006. The building has an elevator, indoor and outdoor parking. Residents of the complex have access to communal pools, including a Jacuzzi, as well as landscaped green areas. The area has excellent infrastructure: within walking distance of the sea, the promenade, restaurants, cafes, shops and all necessary amenities.

Read more
Object
№215568
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
76 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2006
Distance to the sea:
350 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
340 000 EUR
4 474 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T03:05
215568
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6106 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/rxm05n2slj8qxev6323g0o2b6vocqm62.jpg
№ 216953
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
4 477 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/730/1088_820_2/z3kgw9cvolwc7cdimujggyuen364mrmb.jpeg
№ 216884
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
6 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb2/1088_820_2/e6wp0q14f7h2mbrbnnfhwz90ilpe3qkb.jpeg
№ 216880
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d5/1088_820_2/hd427ipaagv4ghsj8x848kucz2femqqy.jpeg
№ 216874
Close to the sea!
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 554 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216703
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
700 000 EUR+VAT
5 600 EUR/m2
770 000 EUR
Interesting