Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 215388

215388
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1920_1080_2/kdfd09vcb0jvgo2ho9404wihxzz1vgiq.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale in a new luxury complex in the area of Oroklini, Larnaca near the sea. The complex consists of 89 villas with three, four and five bedrooms. The whole complex is decorated in Scandinavian style. For the layout of each villa, criteria such as spaciousness, privacy, comfort and lighting were taken into account. The complex has a clubhouse, a huge swimming pool, a gym, a Jacuzzi, and playgrounds. It is worth noting the high-quality materials used in the construction and decoration, as well as the reliability of the developer representing the project. This complex is the first of its kind in Larnaca. Parking for two cars at each villa. Some houses have swimming pools.

Read more
Object
№215388
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
172 m2
Indoor area:
152 m2
Land area:
310 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
280 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
734 000 EUR + VAT
4 267 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T02:31
215388
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2166 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216369
Total area: 308 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
909 000 EUR+VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
1 109 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1a/1088_820_2/peclmy4ea6m4i0hswc4yvfq6ph45suqo.jpg
№ 216368
Total area: 308 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
909 000 EUR+VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
1 129 000 EUR
№ 216367
Total area: 307 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
903 000 EUR+VAT
2 941 EUR/m2
1 109 000 EUR
№ 216362
Total area: 444 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 307 m2
1 215 000 EUR+VAT
2 736 EUR/m2
1 533 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216745
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 191 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79e/tvs23mqf4e3iydvojxet09r4v8kpwgys.jpeg
№ 216506
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bce/1088_820_2/s77y22cheoe7ufduyaoh9parhxpq1how.jpg
№ 216122
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
130 000 EUR+VAT
1 970 EUR/m2