Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 216745

216745
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f91/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Latsia, Nicosia, located in a new modern residential complex in a convenient and developed location. The area has a peaceful residential atmosphere and at the same time quick access to the center of Nicosia, schools, shops and all necessary infrastructure. The apartment is designed in a modern style and offers a functional layout with bright living spaces, high-quality finishes and thoughtful details for a comfortable daily life. The property is perfect for your own living, as well as as a reliable investment in one of the sought-after areas of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№216745
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
89 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
2 191 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T02:39
216745
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b8/1088_820_2/la820bxld2yqk9hag4pitfhuzvrluwem.jpg
№ 215674
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
220 000 EUR+VAT
4 151 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d3/1088_820_2/oxza95pkg3eo2yiz2jafytu5dwh9v5i9.jpg
№ 214442
Touristic area
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 132 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b8/1088_820_2/lapsntvbcpxu0m55fvt2qoxgqbek0ua0.jpg
№ 213600
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 108 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d48/3dejd4uvvdwraomyq50mz0yexebgpo5s.jpeg
№ 213220
Sea view house
Total area: 227 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 483 m2
966 000 EUR+VAT
4 256 EUR/m2
Interesting