Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 214870

214870
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/592/sh24srv02xpeuj2jsxhvg9n9kyrcwaf2.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in an exclusive boutique complex of eight elegant apartments with a private pool in Universal area, Paphos. It is possible to install underfloor heating – on request, photovoltaic panels for common areas and apartments, installation (split systems).

Read more
Object
№214870
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
375 000 EUR + VAT
3 906 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T14:45
214870
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
New
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
New
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Interesting