Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Paphos № 214698

214698
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a7e/ob48vc3d0a0ka19zavf8rgqjvsl8nh2e.jpeg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in the picturesque area of Yeroskipou, Paphos. The apartment is located in a stylish residential complex with a cozy lobby and private parking, and there is a garden on the roof of the building for relaxing and having a good time. Residents of the complex can enjoy a large swimming pool, a modern gym, a yoga studio, a spa and a sauna. All this allows you to maintain an active and healthy lifestyle right at home.

The complex is surrounded by a green park with a playground and walking paths, which creates an atmosphere of comfort and proximity to nature. For relaxation and meetings with friends, there is a cafe on the territory of the complex. Convenient infrastructure provides easy access for both pedestrians and cars, including check-in areas, pedestrian entrances, and internal roads. This apartment is ideal for those who appreciate the combination of modern living, comfortable amenities and harmony with nature.

Read more
Object
№214698
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
121 m2
Indoor area:
109 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
3300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
465 000 EUR + VAT
3 843 EUR/m2
2026-06-24T02:25
214698
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2035 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e89/1088_820_2/h61a3lt6r6iggfizzec3w71ncwk9w6yi.jpg
№ 218525
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 103 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5b/1088_820_2/ko7h01n2pv9q5p7elh09ggklr045kidu.jpg
№ 218501
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
5 263 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/951/1088_820_2/i2xu2h6r0n4oe8on4gn7lv2thnb0hbtd.jpg
№ 218500
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 200 000 EUR+VAT
11 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218362
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 525 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ea/1088_820_2/uwwuqkppvao0wbw02hm2dwj8vaqs5hma.jpg
№ 213851
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 847 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/04c/1088_820_2/7hpkznoex8pwvsu8q566052n5l2382v2.jpeg
№ 208308
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
700 000 EUR+VAT
6 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/42e/1088_820_2/fimjw6ro0a4m5g6oj1rn65kbbgt8hvtu.jpg
№ 207128
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
560 000 EUR
3 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/23d/1088_820_2/c2qj1hfu6r6x3m31mrf30areskc7k2jq.jpg
№ 203876
Total area: 49 m2
Bedrooms: 1
240 000 EUR+VAT
4 898 EUR/m2
Interesting