Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 214252

214252
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c88/obc5i88ct99fv2la1khvjx25j0h8rwev.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

One-bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the Kiti area, Larnaca. The apartment is located in a green and peaceful area, directly opposite a public park, which creates ideal conditions for living in harmony with nature and comfort. The apartment is filled with natural light, has a thoughtful layout, high-quality finishes and modern design. The windows offer a pleasant view of the greenery, and the atmosphere in the apartment is conducive to comfort and tranquility. The apartment has its own parking space and storage room. This is a great solution for a first purchase, vacation, rental or as an investment. The complex is located just two minutes from the central Kiti Square, three minutes from Lidl supermarket, five minutes from the airport, seven minutes from Mackenzie Beach and only fifteen minutes from the center of Larnaca.

Read more
Object
№214252
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
67 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
3400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
160 000 EUR + VAT
2 388 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T02:17
214252
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5224 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/40a/1088_820_2/48oc2dlvlc9b1m91n9l9gwmjklt9nn63.jpg
№ 217247
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/400/1088_820_2/usifullb9uyup5lv3b6yzmxaxxt7dkg8.jpg
№ 217246
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e82/1088_820_2/foer7cl9p59f6n4mjm0bjrbrtvgigoi4.jpg
№ 217229
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a9/5m2w0i66yddsjells1g0ikh02ikdk5rs.jpeg
№ 216865
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 302 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a17/1088_820_2/1yueaafh04ua7bfiq4o8sbs7x3gy0fur.jpg
№ 217139
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
145 000 EUR
1 559 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/063/1088_820_2/g6u94vkefepyd57vpz0m32cxpp1r1glx.jpeg
№ 217132
Plot Size: 70819 m2
9 000 000 EUR
127 EUR/m2
Interesting