Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 213789

213789
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/012/uwud57llyf4vd31p4nsbv2rawb8jdly4.jpeg
Description:

Five bedroom villa for sale in the area of Foinikaria , Limassol, located in a unique location near the Germasogeia dam, surrounded by nature and open views. The living area is 280 m2, the plot is 3,800 m2. The villa is fully furnished and renovated with air conditioning in all rooms. The interior space includes a spacious living area, a separate kitchen, five bedrooms and three bathrooms. There is a large plot with a garden and a swimming pool with panoramic views of the natural landscape. The property is suitable for comfortable living in a quiet green area with convenient access to Limassol city and all necessary infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№213789
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
280 m2
Indoor area:
280 m2
Land area:
3800 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
1 450 000 EUR
5 179 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T17:03
213789
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1783 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/64lttal4mqxigzal7gsmupytbtbd1xa0.jpg
№ 217294
Total area: 785 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
2 675 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93a/1088_820_2/7p2o73deico46y45z19dqzg80wxo5g5w.jpg
№ 217281
Total area: 566 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 534 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ba/1088_820_2/tlt9mda0rmji8p6g2v2c08zjadluhoyn.jpeg
№ 217260
Total area: 700 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 6500 m2
3 200 000 EUR
4 571 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e03/1088_820_2/woji700jnw245uimlo19s64ngqxhknp8.JPG
№ 215968
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 956 m2
5 850 000 EUR
9 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3b7/1088_820_2/ek6zj3v3fpso5sii9644fmdn9tj3toky.jpg
№ 167508
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 890 000 EUR+VAT
7 383 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d4e/1088_820_2/gvgf14ycoxk2t5svj588clx7m8mjkcw2.jpg
№ 157925
Total area: 310 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 557 m2
850 000 EUR
2 742 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ada/5xpga341zqbnwwi0phtkbhrgf2xmvwxl.jpeg
№ 156687
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
385 000 EUR+VAT
6 210 EUR/m2
Interesting