Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 213646

213646
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7be/1920_1080_2/rdy8j7pu2rc0eqf0l3bqzanwwlqu6y19.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the area of Kiti, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a new residential complex in a quiet area with convenient access to all necessary infrastructure, including shops, schools and restaurants.

High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort, as well as good thermal and noise insulation. For the convenience of the owners, there is a parking space and a storage room, as well as well-maintained common areas. Due to its convenient location and the quality of construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№213646
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
175 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
289 000 EUR + VAT
1 651 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T14:18
213646
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/375/1088_820_2/uyvnm8yjsuh7lj8l5w6vp2ytfn21tr5y.jpg
№ 203274
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
285 000 EUR+VAT
4 254 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a4/1088_820_2/9hwvupol90bhe0gvph8yrla82eu71sd9.jpeg
№ 193032
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR
1 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ca/1088_820_2/9jtzynbeuurq92hy5t7d2q5t9a7h53yz.JPG
№ 192837
Plot Size: 804 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
697 EUR/m2
Interesting