Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 211662

211662
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/395/yxrgzwdd3liev4wl0uterddw58ec8owh.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Playground
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Omonia, Limassol. The complex consists of two blocks and offers apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. A landscaped area, a gated complex and a playground are all elements designed to ensure comfort and safety for all residents.

The internal area of the apartment is 53 m2, a covered veranda of 19 m2, an open veranda of 4 m2. The spacious and bright rooms feature high-quality finishes and modern design. Parking is provided for the car.

Near the complex there is a scenic hiking trail with greenery and a bike path that connects the city center with the waterfront. It is an ideal place for walking and relaxing in nature within the city limits.

Read more
Object
№211662
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
76 m2
Indoor area:
53 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
210 000 EUR + VAT
2 763 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T11:05
211662
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b7/1088_820_2/fjcixlc4gxj6wod70o3yuok16lblqe3n.jpeg
№ 214783
Brand new apartments with sea view
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
467 500 EUR+VAT
3 652 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2ae/1dkwdsvjqr6jtxalkwxgm0kxwf519r5c.jpg
№ 212091
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 856 EUR/m2
Interesting