Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 213548

213548
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/686/1920_1080_2/kq51k6gnxqw17f41e2e7rvjn6fbwa6t5.jpg
Description:

An architectural gem located in Aradippou, Larnaca is for sale. The unique complex consists of 2 and 3 bedroom apartments, offering a refined and modern lifestyle. The project stands out with a thoughtful 3-storey layout, and access to the building is carefully controlled through an intercom. A covered parking space will ensure safety for your cars. An optimized waste disposal system will also be implemented in the complex. Located in a quiet area, the facility provides quick access to major roads, combining tranquility and convenience.

Each property owner will receive:

• Class A Energy Efficiency certificate

• Reduced utility bills from the photovoltaic system

• Charging stations for electric vehicles

• Solar energy panels for an eco-friendly life

• Spacious living areas for recreation and entertainment

• Large glazed verandas with spectacular views

• Double glazed windows for insulation and silence

• Thermal insulation to optimize energy consumption

• Built-in self-closing cabinets for exquisite storage

• Designer plumbing and kitchens for luxury

• A serene environment surrounded by lush greenery

Read more
Object
№213548
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
230 000 EUR + VAT
2 277 EUR/m2
2026-06-24T02:23
213548
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fb/1088_820_2/0ln5w1w8ynb10zceoa5idpx2gsokulyr.jpeg
№ 211372
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
3 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a77/1088_820_2/zaht3somq1eqz33el91ca7lbtkzs1y43.JPG
№ 195166
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 653 EUR/m2
Interesting