Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 213502

213502
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f49/1920_1080_2/4t882mplxe3b21k8vwqxdrcf1cknsxv2.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse with 2+1 bedrooms and a roof garden for sale in Faneromeni, Larnaca. The cozy complex consists of 8 apartments on four floors and offers a choice of apartments with one, two or three bedrooms. Each residence is designed with functionality, elegance and comfort in mind and is complemented by spacious covered verandas, private parking and rooftop gardens. Minimalistic design inspired by natural elements.

Read more
Object
№213502
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
148 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
380 000 EUR + VAT
2 568 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T17:41
213502
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12121 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
New
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c06/1088_820_2/sh8orcyt7spxp3wqj2rdqpaf8d8087ff.jpg
№ 216605
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
214 500 EUR+VAT
2 145 EUR/m2
215 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fd/1088_820_2/u8cx231qpmwj8g2yyl1q1c51u3olivno.jpeg
№ 216168
Plot Size: 631 m2
310 000 EUR+VAT
491 EUR/m2