Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 213457

213457
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9e6/wjqis343h7h90mjlajdrrmsein8p3yxj.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the area of Spiros Kiprianou, Larnaca. The complex consists of four floors and includes only 8 apartments. Each apartment has a stylish kitchen and an open-plan living room. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration.

This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs. The project also provides a covered parking and a storage room for each apartment.

A photovoltaic system will be installed, which will save energy.

A variety of infrastructure is nearby, including shops and restaurants, and the sea is just a few minutes away.

Read more
Object
№213457
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
114 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
2 193 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T13:21
213457
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12111 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c06/1088_820_2/sh8orcyt7spxp3wqj2rdqpaf8d8087ff.jpg
№ 216605
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
214 500 EUR+VAT
2 145 EUR/m2
215 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9f5/1088_820_2/d2rvgdrt4rtcjjvinawfgz58m8j2xerd.JPG
№ 216604
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
214 500 EUR+VAT
2 145 EUR/m2
215 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/96f/1088_820_2/urbqkybrnaess453lp3kfwmt82knxp1u.jpg
№ 216505
Total area: 179 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 280 m2
330 000 EUR+VAT
1 844 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/88e/1088_820_2/gtta7ojqbsqfr9ox37phe6k9e2x4jmz4.jpg
№ 216419
Total area: 281 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 313 m2
870 000 EUR+VAT
3 096 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dbf/1088_820_2/z5bpnxfz3t3s7hzu5ije3w0snqwrvima.jpg
№ 215973
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
279 000 EUR+VAT
3 033 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a9b/es3qh3uj9y3laz2owoe763rdmzuns4hc.jpg
№ 215755
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 132 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 910 EUR/m2