Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 213392

213392
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a6/klhc8gngqh313tsdca1ca6sz1a6xserm.jpeg
Additional:
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:

Three bedroom house for sale in Ekali area, Limassol city. The total area of the house is 466 m2, the plot is 521 m2, it includes 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 3 bathrooms, with a spacious layout and several recreation areas. The house consists of three levels: on the ground floor there is a living room, a dining room, a kitchen with a dining area, a laundry room and a guest bathroom; on the second floor there are 3 bedrooms, including a master bedroom with a bathroom and a dressing room, as well as an additional sitting area; on the attic level there is an open space suitable for a study, a game room or storage. There is a barbecue area and a covered parking area outside. The house is fully air-conditioned, with double glazing and several verandas. Convenient location — close to the center, schools and infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№213392
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
466 m2
Indoor area:
332 m2
Land area:
521 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
1987
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
665 000 EUR
1 427 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T09:31
213392
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61c/1088_820_2/prxjo9ewidy4w2rnkeg246a0875nj3v2.jpg
№ 218575
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 477 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
8 382 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/838/1088_820_2/lc1n7l8f9owibqfrlu9b0f2d48mvssmu.jpg
№ 218569
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 268 m2
950 000 EUR+VAT
5 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b38/1088_820_2/03p2vno08hvnr0w1jjr1k2euh9a1v7kj.jpeg
№ 218140
Total area: 252 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 483 m2
1 475 000 EUR+VAT
5 853 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5e/1088_820_2/q3gd1f9lk5h0p0svuw3dsp2rvvrg12b4.jpg
№ 218052
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1000 m2
700 000 EUR
5 600 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/917/1088_820_2/mvwfd9rim8ytr9vue0zusxeayvhvhkfw.JPG
№ 178863
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35c/1088_820_2/rpcrd8m9yevy38g2tvtpy86oa8yz4or4.jpeg
№ 177140
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
174 000 EUR+VAT
2 636 EUR/m2
Interesting