Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 212902

212902
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b2e/6qidmvsiafy7nv3jteqc5f4llw5fb8y2.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia. The complex is made according to the Class A energy efficiency standard and is equipped with solar panels to reduce energy consumption. The construction is made of a reinforced concrete frame with thermal insulation of the exterior walls, high-quality waterproofing of the roof and verandah, as well as modern engineering systems.

The apartment is equipped with underfloor heating with a heat pump, VRV air conditioning system, mechanical ventilation, video intercom, a large number of outlets and TV and Internet connection points. The interior is made of high-quality materials: laminated doors and cabinets, MDF kitchen furniture, granite countertops, double aluminum glazing.

The complex has landscaped grounds, underground parking spaces, storage rooms, a private gym and modern elevators. The apartment is an excellent choice for a comfortable stay in a modern house in one of the most convenient areas of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№212902
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
160 m2
Indoor area:
103 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
570 000 EUR + VAT
3 563 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T10:07
212902
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/683/1088_820_2/5q0z270wcghgyjsdld996uxqwmeyoilh.jpeg
№ 203624
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
2 372 EUR/m2
232 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc5/1088_820_2/q7me9wkymsq1f54it45bf176e87e5o57.jpeg
№ 197770
Luxury by the Sea
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 194 m2
587 000 EUR+VAT
3 887 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/lhhifmm46d3mai11nll649o2vnn29bcz.jpg
№ 197418
Total area: 203 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
10 345 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ecd/1088_820_2/kw8kf9hvb5y6uryh65pphmbs5nkw8mxt.jpg
№ 191054
Total area: 351 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1082 m2
3 450 000 EUR+VAT
9 829 EUR/m2
Interesting