Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom villa in Paphos № 197770

197770
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc5/1920_1080_2/q7me9wkymsq1f54it45bf176e87e5o57.jpeg
Description:

Luxury villa for sale 5 minutes from the sea in the area of Chlorakas, Paphos. This first-class designer villa is part of an exclusive residential complex under construction in one of the most prestigious and quiet areas. Just a 5-minute walk to the beach and within walking distance of shops, schools and all necessary infrastructure. The two-storey house, thought out to the smallest detail, combines luxury, comfort and energy efficiency: fully furnished interior; equipped kitchen with dishes; household appliances of leading brands; photovoltaic system; water underfloor heating throughout the house; modern VRF air conditioning system; high-quality materials and elegant finishes. It is ideal for both permanent residence and recreation, as well as as a high-yield investment.

Read more
Object
№197770
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
151 m2
Indoor area:
96 m2
Land area:
194 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
587 000 EUR + VAT
3 887 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T12:48
197770
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1079 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/db3/1088_820_2/2vnic75qngrpbrg6sjmz7j4ppvbkdt96.jpg
№ 217581
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1c3/1088_820_2/l19iz3n9dj9hvptai7ibfa04npw33cf0.jpg
№ 217577
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ebd/1088_820_2/9ts7r83aa7xpzhta5ha9r93htq01ck15.jpg
№ 217570
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
5 349 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/703/1088_820_2/jq3d667dqnbjvzz8397w67kq0dvuj51b.jpeg
№ 217376
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 751 m2
500 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/534/1088_820_2/kiv27apyd7e2ng778n8c7u4njqy3udb6.jpg
№ 179165
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
435 000 EUR
5 241 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b7b/1088_820_2/w7wi34ykndyx1luqqydm15v1gv764jq9.jpeg
№ 177132
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
2 788 EUR/m2
270 000 EUR
Interesting