Photo 1
Submit a request

Residential building in Limassol № 212793

212793
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/888/qpcsllzkvnfxhbh6v36a1p2nporxp66m.jpeg
Additional:
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Toilet
Kitchen
Description:

Apartment for sale in a premium residential complex in the area of Archangelos Michail, Limassol. This modern architectural project includes 12 two-bedroom apartments.

The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing. The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

The Arkhangelsk Mikhail district is famous for its well-developed infrastructure. The convenient location provides easy access to the center of Limassol and the main thoroughfares, allowing you to quickly reach anywhere in the city.

Read more
Object
№212793
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
3400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
370 000 EUR + VAT
3 663 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T22:57
212793
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
New
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
New
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
New
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b21/1088_820_2/xaamj8op0swbxbferivdq985wrnilgiv.jpg
№ 212315
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
167 500 EUR+VAT
2 428 EUR/m2
Interesting