Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 212315

212315
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b21/xaamj8op0swbxbferivdq985wrnilgiv.jpg
Description:

Studio for sale in a gated complex at the off-plan stage in picturesque Oroklini, Larnaca. This project is located in close proximity to the sea. Inside the complex there are facilities such as a swimming pool, a clubhouse, a gym and a beautifully decorated green area for recreation. Its convenient location makes it an ideal place to live. This investment can bring an annual return of 5% to 8%.

Read more
Object
№212315
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
69 m2
Indoor area:
56 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2028
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
167 500 EUR + VAT
2 428 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T03:51
212315
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/96f/1088_820_2/g5yosef2cz6mc9w7j0otll7u52wzhrwx.jpg
№ 212757
Total area: 708 m2
2 250 000 EUR+VAT
3 178 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/167/1088_820_2/vo4ucr68grmot51ko20ki4dh2qrrml17.JPG
№ 210544
First coastline
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 436 m2
3 190 000 EUR+VAT
8 484 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/860/1088_820_2/ux1dd8s5aqgtkunssa34kkjgbcj47zs0.jpg
№ 206185
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
2 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/793/1088_820_2/ti2kt1uquvzpd7b0g40txd6h7uvzrn6n.jpeg
№ 204281
Total area: 260 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 812 m2
2 100 000 EUR
8 077 EUR/m2
Interesting