Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 212446

212446
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae0/ue3yrds8geqlhx4dptcz5t00ijqxrha3.jpg
269
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Photo 42
Photo 43
Photo 44
Photo 45
Photo 46
Photo 47
Description:

4 bedroom villa with swimming pool for sale in Limassol tourist area. Germasoy district, within walking distance from the beach, supermarkets, shops, cafes and other infrastructure. The villa has been completely renovated. Large plot of land with mature garden, installed irrigation system, swimming pool and shower. The house consists of 2 floors: Ground floor: open plan kitchen, dining room, living room, bathroom and hallway. 2nd floor: master bedroom and two additional spacious bedrooms. Master bathroom. Double glass packages, electric shutters and mosquito nets throughout the house, central heating, satellite dish, alarm system, solar panels for water heating. Barbecue area. Garage.

Read more
Object
№212446
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
230 m2
Indoor area:
172 m2
Land area:
703 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2006
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
1 100 000 EUR
4 783 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T12:26
212446
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3241 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f1/1088_820_2/d60jv8s12tv78bk8moc1kcuovnb6gfl8.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a71/1088_820_2/lk5oq282oq0ilqsbt4ptwke675owqzid.jpg
№ 212026
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
630 000 EUR
3 316 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/923/ky08mvmczm9a9ylgs19hhx8x7zokt8o6.jpeg
№ 208134
Plot Size: 4658 m2
300 000 EUR+VAT
64 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ba1/lruux2kiun3tzcm9s1i0lqpnh5c5rb1v.jpeg
№ 207872
Total area: 225 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 487 m2
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
4 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d53/0w5mdudq6i0n5bg982qefpnjit8x99nj.jpg
№ 207065
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 645 EUR/m2
Interesting