Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 212420

212420
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c4/1920_1080_2/om46igt6m2b7uggkpsmiyzg7m35kre85.jpg
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the area of Chlorakas, Paphos is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a quiet and sought-after area, just a few minutes from the sea and with convenient access to all necessary infrastructure.

The apartment is designed in a modern architectural style and has a well-thought-out layout, including a spacious living room, an open kitchen and bright bedrooms, creating a comfortable and functional living space. The construction uses high-quality materials and modern technologies that ensure a high level of comfort and energy efficiency. Due to its convenient location, modern design and quality of construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№212420
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
275 000 EUR + VAT
2 957 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T15:29
212420
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/5jealkibwav1j48hh1lwouja18fc7qs2.jpeg
№ 197055
Total area: 120 m2
1 500 EUR
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/0c0/obva10gw5lwbu3w0hqi2saw8hnoxp5a1.jpg
№ 159927
Total area: 343 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1897 m2
4 100 000 EUR+VAT
11 953 EUR/m2
Interesting