Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 212299

212299
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/031/zhx6q3xk08eu1klguasr1uga3ur4k8r7.jpg
Description:

Studio for sale in a gated complex at the off-plan stage in picturesque Oroklini, Larnaca. This project is located in close proximity to the sea. Inside the complex there are facilities such as a swimming pool, a clubhouse, a gym and a beautifully decorated green area for recreation. Its convenient location makes it an ideal place to live. This investment can bring an annual return of 5% to 8%.

Read more
Object
№212299
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
70 m2
Indoor area:
57 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2028
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
160 000 EUR + VAT
2 286 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T16:18
212299
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b4/1088_820_2/oredl3f1a0bw6htxzc8zxzyam1q6nl0o.jpg
№ 200479
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
508 000 EUR+VAT
3 155 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ffe/1088_820_2/7ptwer1d1lozbujalgf90elke9q7u453.jpg
№ 196971
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 525 EUR/m2
269 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d4d/1088_820_2/m5yohp39wxuo7sgs2djsjjxbjfkv8cd0.jpeg
№ 191510
With planning permit and architectural plan
Plot Size: 897 m2
695 000 EUR+VAT
775 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cb2/u2j3iostsf83ldt3nn9632droj599v4l.jpeg
№ 175002
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
396 000 EUR+VAT
3 246 EUR/m2
Interesting