Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 200479

200479
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b4/1920_1080_2/oredl3f1a0bw6htxzc8zxzyam1q6nl0o.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol, within walking distance to the sea. The complex consists of two blocks – Block A and block B. The apartments are located on 3 floors.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available. There is also a modern roof garden on the roof of the complex with beautiful views of the city and the sea.

The complex is located in an area that is famous for its well-developed infrastructure and proximity to the beach.

Read more
Object
№200479
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
161 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
508 000 EUR + VAT
3 155 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T06:16
200479
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/69b/mk5scfp66ofmkhlhp05exbmekbhqdf5b.jpeg
№ 213294
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 000 EUR+VAT
2 343 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/243/1088_820_2/ty375srx8t1l0wk6z3qyton86oui15ve.jpg
№ 213162
Total area: 343 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 308 m2
950 000 EUR+VAT
2 770 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e6/1088_820_2/9pbwf4byhfc0myh0114v4o2xm6xpbztu.jpg
№ 200919
Building in the center of Limassol! Without VAT!
Total area: 1005 m2
Plot Size: 500 m2
4 750 000 EUR
4 726 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d0a/kgfbglut48bt9w3c9r4dkkmzwghnc9lt.jpg
№ 195883
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 681 EUR/m2
Interesting