Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 212236

212236
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d5/grnvfhxl6bzb3apsd519yonxgliv61t2.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartment is made using high-quality materials and modern technologies that ensure a high level of comfort and energy efficiency. For the convenience of the owners, there is a parking space, a storage room and modern common areas, including an elevator. Due to its prestigious location, quality of construction and modern facilities, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№212236
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2029
Distance to the sea:
3400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
315 000 EUR + VAT
3 351 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T18:00
212236
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
New
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
New
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
New
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/769/1088_820_2/dh8viotpl770bpm27t7a0c8go31ordbt.jpg
№ 202999
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
425 000 EUR
2 911 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6cc/1088_820_2/cw6r16adsf1h8s6nhbdye9r6uuubu31l.jpg
№ 85045
View villa
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 790 m2
850 000 EUR
2 429 EUR/m2
Interesting