Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 202999

202999
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/769/dh8viotpl770bpm27t7a0c8go31ordbt.jpg
Description:

For sale a duplex apartment with 3 bedrooms in the area of Kato Paphos, Paphos in one of the best residential complexes in Paphos. The apartment has spacious living spaces and high-quality finishes, there is furniture and household appliances. The complex has a large swimming pool with secluded relaxation areas and a central fountain with a cascade of waters.

Read more
Object
№202999
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
146 m2
Indoor area:
125 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2015
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
425 000 EUR
2 911 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T12:56
202999
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2035 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e89/1088_820_2/h61a3lt6r6iggfizzec3w71ncwk9w6yi.jpg
№ 218525
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 103 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5b/1088_820_2/ko7h01n2pv9q5p7elh09ggklr045kidu.jpg
№ 218501
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
5 263 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/951/1088_820_2/i2xu2h6r0n4oe8on4gn7lv2thnb0hbtd.jpg
№ 218500
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 200 000 EUR+VAT
11 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218362
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 525 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/621/1088_820_2/ehdna14tcffrvu81jeeo92t1edu8nss5.jpg
№ 210369
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 153 m2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 057 EUR/m2
325 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d52/1088_820_2/rklizcikfce204gagankh58nx9wgwjtj.jpg
№ 208075
Ready Penthouse 2+2 (81м2+32м2) bedrooms with sea view
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
2 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de0/15o5ewid522dz5ldzukc2zb4hmges42k.jpg
№ 207984
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
2 167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/z0au1uc5k6id56bum6ygrhkpyo4tzl07.jpeg
№ 199794
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
189 000 EUR+VAT
1 929 EUR/m2
Interesting