Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Paphos № 85045

85045
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6cc/cw6r16adsf1h8s6nhbdye9r6uuubu31l.jpg
Description:

For sale 5 bedroom villa with stunning sea views. Impeccable style and the highest quality characterize every corner of the luxurious interiors of the villa, located on three levels. The kitchen equipment includes absolutely all necessary household appliances, including a refrigerator for wine. The second floor is reserved for three bedrooms, each with an en-suite bathroom, access to a shared balcony and, of course, with panoramic views of the coast. The lower floor offers an additional living room that can serve as a relaxation room. On the same level there is a utility room, two bedrooms and a bathroom. All rooms on this floor overlook the courtyard with a charming waterfall and garden. There is also a fenced sports ground where you can play basketball or tennis. A multi-level pool of 8 by 8 m is the accent of the main terrace on the middle level. A two-minute drive from the villa there is a school. Coral Bay Beach is only 5-10 minutes away.

Read more
Object
№85045
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
350 m2
Indoor area:
282 m2
Land area:
790 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2007
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
850 000 EUR
2 429 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T06:35
85045
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
581 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b75/1088_820_2/fm1124q6ccdgja8a9uje148fewdumg9w.jpg
№ 215885
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 606 m2
1 322 500 EUR+VAT
4 379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/tmv7kn63w1uwimx9ckwhfctzmq733cfu.jpg
№ 215884
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 519 m2
1 289 500 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/u2z2n8f8fg2s3tl2bg03fjryein6b257.jpg
№ 215883
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 522 m2
1 240 000 EUR+VAT
4 106 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c39/1088_820_2/h9c2mbrckis7iu0ppqkto8kjhmln1wjf.jpg
№ 215882
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 527 m2
1 290 000 EUR+VAT
4 272 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/291/1088_820_2/lzw261r6l9ebw1gm4arcio4jlvv7fyzg.jpeg
№ 187905
Total area: 420 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 630 m2
6 000 000 EUR
14 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/754/1088_820_2/ws1ib6dbs39igqtsf7pscwml9y4d43yh.jpg
№ 187093
Total area: 401 m2
Bedrooms: 4
3 980 000 EUR+VAT
9 925 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/442/1088_820_2/o0jfta9on2h1poxqiaoowcgdpc7tu774.jpg
№ 183776
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 200 m2
600 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7b2/1088_820_2/bar3mc397zp2tqk7np0pxchvgoe5h0a7.jpeg
№ 182788
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
270 000 EUR+VAT
3 803 EUR/m2
Interesting