Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Limassol № 211757

211757
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e94/e13x2jrqxw0o0sqkgt7od0vrwp7ddg57.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Villa for sale, 3 bedrooms, in the village of Moni. Limassol. The project consists of 14 detached two-storey villas. Each villa boasts a private garden, private parking, covered/outdoor terraces and the possibility to install a swimming pool. Residents benefit from the picturesque landscape and partial sea views. Modern design, privacy and the surrounding nature make it an ideal place to create a wonderful home away from the hustle and bustle of the city. 3 bedrooms with the possibility of conversion into 4 bedrooms. Valla is 15 km from Limassol, 5 minutes to the nearest beach and 5* hotels, 5 minutes from schools, supermarkets, taverns and cafes. Modern features and design.

Read more
Object
№211757
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
191 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Land area:
382 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
449 000 EUR + VAT
2 351 EUR/m2
465 000 EUR
2026-06-18T10:11
211757
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4265 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f9/1088_820_2/37lnxh28wfe70ngk0109dkng4mmwebw0.jpg
№ 217779
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
900 000 EUR
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/2i0n3lj67ko333h8ibbgos4v3laihpae.jpeg
№ 217397
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 257 m2
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
4 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c8f/1088_820_2/7vtwyk4vsmsiwnvxi4prht9796llek1t.jpg
№ 178790
Sea View Villa with 5% VAT until June
Total area: 445 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 470 m2
950 000 EUR+VAT
2 135 EUR/m2
Interesting