Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 211677

211677
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f58/6ee8z5lhw1gapbro66mxw449pswq2td0.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Omonia, Limassol. The complex consists of two blocks and offers apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. A landscaped area, a gated complex and a playground are all elements designed to ensure comfort and safety for all residents.

The internal area of the apartment is 78 m2, the covered veranda is 32 m2, the outdoor veranda is 80 m2. The spacious and bright rooms feature high-quality finishes and modern design. Parking is provided for the car.

Near the complex there is a scenic hiking trail with greenery and a bike path that connects the city center with the waterfront. It is an ideal place for walking and relaxing in nature within the city limits.

Read more
Object
№211677
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
190 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
450 000 EUR + VAT
2 368 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T00:43
211677
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17841 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a2/1088_820_2/37ac2h4a93ixzw350hna3is12cep7qyt.jpg
№ 211665
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
200 000 EUR+VAT
3 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/67a/1088_820_2/f1tv9ck7fzkbcb34rnx5taqze5wbn8ph.jpeg
№ 207442
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 411 m2
457 000 EUR+VAT
3 598 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/149/1088_820_2/yqosas3tfr3jx5jrwsqsi99qrygc6btc.jpeg
№ 199781
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
1 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/012/n8sya3qp9cmmsht9yv21xw12pxklk3y9.jpg
№ 196369
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 785 EUR/m2
Interesting