Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 211221

211221
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/99b/csybgd9ri75i0e6exwhhh8y83vwpehjc.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

1 bedroom penthouse with a roof terrace for sale in a new residential building in Aradippou, Larnaca. The building consists of 3 floors and offers 15 apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. The building has an elevator. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№211221
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
200 000 EUR + VAT
1 818 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T06:06
211221
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5249 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/8d3vn2x4gstodtzjucer0hjomwi590k9.jpg
№ 217693
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/082/1088_820_2/4lyjndp70u7d5haopmrs7ki4hl77b2fq.jpeg
№ 205849
Established operational business
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c27/1088_820_2/3c6dy8f5p1i69b96liws14l5ftmjo5dq.jpg
№ 204524
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 970 EUR/m2
Interesting