Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 211008

211008
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf8/1920_1080_2/7wn7qo1bxfx440hsgqki3rgvhyppdnzx.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol, Ekali. The project combines modern design, premium finishes and a prime location, offering an unparalleled level of comfort and luxury.

The apartment has a spacious covered veranda and an open veranda. Energy efficiency class A, achieved through a photovoltaic system, significantly reduces energy costs and promotes environmental sustainability. EV stations are provided for charging electric vehicles. In addition, there is a private parking and a storage room for convenient storage. Soundproof double glazed windows guarantee peace and quiet in your home.

The complex is located in a quiet residential area right behind a large public park, with easy access to the highway, which makes it easy to move around the city and beyond.

The apartments are an ideal option for investment or comfortable living.

Read more
Object
№211008
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
121 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
3700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
2 893 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T07:11
211008
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17882 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Interesting