Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 210993

210993
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/066/7i3l3khfu7lid9b354ftpm7idgkjch86.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new complex in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The complex has a total of 11 apartments with a convenient layout. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing. Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. In addition, there are parking spaces and storage rooms for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№210993
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
53 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
310 000 EUR + VAT
4 844 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T12:00
210993
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8461 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/434/stcd2ls7p8n82fg19cmckxnko1yo7qk2.jpg
№ 217222
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ba/5329hmp4kz8ad40xwszz9nzeqj2ukp5l.jpg
№ 217211
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
Interesting