Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 210833

210833
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/127/cc4fg0bjz43sg1b34s4wbhr7w39p0go5.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia in a new premium residential complex is an excellent option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The project combines modern architecture, high-quality construction and thoughtful details, creating a stylish and functional living space.

The apartment has a spacious layout with an open-plan living room and kitchen, large windows and bright interiors that provide maximum comfort and a sense of space. The decoration uses high-quality materials, modern plumbing and design solutions that meet modern standards.

The residential complex is located in one of the most sought-after areas of Nicosia, close to shops, schools, restaurants and the main roads of the city, which provides convenience for everyday life. Due to the combination of location, quality and modern design, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№210833
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
143 m2
Indoor area:
127 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
368 000 EUR + VAT
2 573 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T11:55
210833
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3366 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2
Interesting