Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 210806

210806
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/124/1920_1080_2/5i1pey5bfw4q3azdiv49cwykfsj73zfw.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof garden in a residential complex in the area of Kato Polemidia, Limassol, consisting of three modern four-storey buildings. The project offers a collection of one, two and three bedroom apartments, including a penthouse with its own roof garden. Each residence has been carefully designed to combine comfort and long-term investment value. The apartment features high-quality Italian finishes, energy-efficient construction and concise architectural lines reflecting a modern Mediterranean aesthetic. It is a secure gated community located close to Limassol's main highways and a full range of everyday amenities, making it an excellent choice for both homeowners and investors looking for high-quality real estate in a well-developed area.

Read more
Object
№210806
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
176 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
5700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
395 000 EUR + VAT
2 244 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T12:05
210806
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd2/1088_820_2/l2nz248xoevp3l0c9d5ppc2yja84dwlo.jpg
№ 214032
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 216 m2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 630 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211064
Plot Size: 667 m2
160 000 EUR+VAT
240 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/bm1b2imbn4fe2ub6ziembmbvpyiihcl9.jpg
№ 202929
Total area: 188 m2
Bedrooms: 2
459 000 EUR+VAT
2 441 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/130/1088_820_2/wap9x24etp1x71xiwaamp9vkh1q2hzn2.jpg
№ 200289
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
189 000 EUR+VAT
1 835 EUR/m2
Interesting