Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 210374

210374
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/141/21nw8s6cpkwycbcl3uj7iruew4yxg0ax.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

A modern complex of 10 houses in the new developing area of Livadia, Larnaca. This is a series of 2-storey houses with a unique exterior design, each house has 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a guest toilet, verandas. With beautiful views of the surrounding area, private garden and parking. All houses have a modern open plan with a custom kitchen, built-in wardrobes, large double glazed windows and much more. Reinforced concrete frame designed for local earthquake regulations. Photovoltaic panels for every home.

Read more
Object
№210374
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
157 m2
Indoor area:
148 m2
Land area:
278 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
330 000 EUR + VAT
2 102 EUR/m2
350 000 EUR
2026-06-22T21:04
210374
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2188 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c2/1088_820_2/kmqnr2g28adeknfk3su27j0ujlr4ikjy.jpg
№ 218376
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 230 m2
650 000 EUR
4 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 218026
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
№ 217997
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
№ 217996
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8a1/1088_820_2/mlh0yfpnyx9h2ehm0m3hdmoqk66qm7od.JPG
№ 211940
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
256 000 EUR+VAT
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/642/1088_820_2/8j75we575gg6tgnesizx9e4f662p5y6c.jpeg
№ 208190
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 430 m2
699 000 EUR+VAT
2 589 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/3b9/1pyq5mkm55yda9763ozihisz69612g2m.jpeg
№ 197747
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 577 EUR/m2
518 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ccd/1088_820_2/vhehkmpjz1wkxepr6m8d73hoqbxxno02.jpg
№ 185785
Total area: 1890 m2
9 400 000 EUR+VAT
4 974 EUR/m2
Interesting