Photo 1
Submit a request

New commercial building in Paphos № 185785

185785
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ccd/1920_1080_2/vhehkmpjz1wkxepr6m8d73hoqbxxno02.jpg
Description:

For sale is a first-class commercial complex located in the prestigious business district of Paphos, just 40 minutes drive from Limassol and a short drive from the city center. Modern architecture, underfloor heating and VRF air conditioning, flexible office layouts with spacious conference rooms and covered verandas. Nearby are the main infrastructure facilities: banks, restaurants, government offices.

Read more
Object
№185785
Type:
Commercial
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
1890 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Covered parking spaces:
1
Open parking spaces:
1
9 400 000 EUR + VAT
4 974 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T21:03
185785
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
532 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71f/1088_820_2/mg5xkm88pwo71i16n38ocp8r6sgkfdgt.jpg
№ 217375
Total area: 691 m2
1 720 000 EUR+VAT
2 489 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e40/vsb8hu2qk5zaebkq5a97ovykpzkftk1s.jpg
№ 216805
2 400 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed4/1088_820_2/oel1vescq641yzn09ou3e7g2p7qkdv9i.jpeg
№ 216621
Total area: 350 m2
Plot Size: 430 m2
350 000 EUR
1 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/024/1088_820_2/rbornd2uie7mpmw9iszzuevji0k54iwm.jpg
№ 216185
Tourist location
Total area: 190 m2
50 000 EUR
263 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8a1/1088_820_2/mlh0yfpnyx9h2ehm0m3hdmoqk66qm7od.JPG
№ 211940
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
256 000 EUR+VAT
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/642/1088_820_2/8j75we575gg6tgnesizx9e4f662p5y6c.jpeg
№ 208190
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 430 m2
699 000 EUR+VAT
2 589 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f20/1088_820_2/jbevz4bbea1qj5pdwb0y10j1hv2p9ixl.jpg
№ 169624
Total area: 203 m2
965 500 EUR+VAT
4 756 EUR/m2
Interesting