Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 197747

197747
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/3b9/1pyq5mkm55yda9763ozihisz69612g2m.jpeg
Description:

New apartments for sale in the center of Paphos, with high energy efficiency class A. The complex consists of 12 apartments. The building has a rooftop pool, gym and storage room. The price includes all furniture, household appliances and air conditioners, as well as the cost of the application for PR. A parking space is provided for each resident. It is an ideal option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№197747
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
137 m2
Indoor area:
104 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
490 000 EUR + VAT
3 577 EUR/m2
518 000 EUR
2026-06-22T21:04
197747
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2035 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e89/1088_820_2/h61a3lt6r6iggfizzec3w71ncwk9w6yi.jpg
№ 218525
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 103 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5b/1088_820_2/ko7h01n2pv9q5p7elh09ggklr045kidu.jpg
№ 218501
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
5 263 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/951/1088_820_2/i2xu2h6r0n4oe8on4gn7lv2thnb0hbtd.jpg
№ 218500
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 200 000 EUR+VAT
11 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218362
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 525 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8a1/1088_820_2/mlh0yfpnyx9h2ehm0m3hdmoqk66qm7od.JPG
№ 211940
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
256 000 EUR+VAT
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/642/1088_820_2/8j75we575gg6tgnesizx9e4f662p5y6c.jpeg
№ 208190
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 430 m2
699 000 EUR+VAT
2 589 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ccd/1088_820_2/vhehkmpjz1wkxepr6m8d73hoqbxxno02.jpg
№ 185785
Total area: 1890 m2
9 400 000 EUR+VAT
4 974 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/008/1088_820_2/on27a45e3uvtgp5r73u28umw0bndg33i.jpeg
№ 183623
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 684 EUR/m2
255 000 EUR
Interesting