Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 210330

210330
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bf/1920_1080_2/6w0a4ajrnjbdeakxnt01ikp122jk473k.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale with a roof garden in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. It is a carefully designed complex characterized by modern architecture, exquisite simplicity and attention to everyday comfort. The project consists of two modern blocks with a height of three floors. Residents can use a number of shared facilities, including a fully equipped gym and a communal swimming pool.

The apartment has a well-balanced layout that maximizes the space, natural lighting and convenience of everyday use. High-quality finishes, carefully selected materials and modern features contribute to creating a harmonious living environment.

The complex is located near the necessary amenities: 100 m from the school, 2.5 km from the beach, 60 km from the airport, 300 m from public transport.

Read more
Object
№210330
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
418 000 EUR + VAT
3 870 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T07:16
210330
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17882 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eff/1088_820_2/e6k425siuak9s9wpcv0eckf410x043vv.jpg
№ 211728
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 1
248 000 EUR+VAT
2 611 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211127
Plot Size: 810 m2
194 000 EUR+VAT
240 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cbe/1088_820_2/ohi2k43b2nf6jsnvbjj1ttlifoxmqbul.jpg
№ 210494
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 245 000 EUR+VAT
7 155 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c8/1088_820_2/irreupsboslthqmhigmiw7ka1wlw6cmj.jpeg
№ 205645
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 250 m2
1 650 EUR
17 EUR/m2
1 800 EUR
Interesting