Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 210273

210273
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2f6/1920_1080_2/fcb238p7m9lr4xql961f17d8oczd793t.jpg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a quiet residential area of Agios Spiridonas, Limassol. The residential complex is 4 km from Marina Limassol, 3.6km from Ladies Mile, 2.4km from City of Deams Mediterranean. The living area is 81m2, the veranda is 17m2. The apartment consists of a living room, an open-plan kitchen, 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and a guest toilet. There is a parking lot.

Read more
Object
№210273
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2024
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
375 000 EUR
3 827 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T06:20
210273
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5de/1088_820_2/re2umx5wl3k5nyarb6u20gbo5013wppw.jpeg
№ 212927
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 308 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b27/1088_820_2/2v9l38ej45md624f61cnqsodn87vwuvl.jpg
№ 160049
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 540 EUR/m2
Interesting