Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 210087

210087
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2e6/2298a6vavum9m6il81qgb5otte521ak9.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the Alfamega Central area, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a convenient area of the city close to shops, restaurants and all necessary infrastructure.

The apartment is made using high-quality finishing materials and has a thoughtful layout with an open-plan kitchen and living room, creating a spacious and bright space. Each apartment has its own balcony, providing a harmonious combination of indoor and outdoor space.

Due to its modern design, quality of construction and convenient location, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№210087
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
92 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
2450 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
220 000 EUR + VAT
2 391 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T15:28
210087
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12119 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
New
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c06/1088_820_2/sh8orcyt7spxp3wqj2rdqpaf8d8087ff.jpg
№ 216605
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
214 500 EUR+VAT
2 145 EUR/m2
215 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/08c/1088_820_2/etfa2vb4gc4fskgoe8p0ct429uc648rj.jpg
№ 203537
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 429 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/167/1088_820_2/pq2ysyo1af94ey6yjek4hknu6qnlafmu.jpg
№ 180753
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
339 000 EUR+VAT
2 712 EUR/m2
376 500 EUR