Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 209744

209744
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/da6/3nwtbfcjwy0xfw2dh3ts7aao2580s1q9.jpeg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Germasogeia area, 150 meters from the sea. The apartment has new Italian furniture, air conditioning, heating. The entire infrastructure of the city is within walking distance. Parking and storage room.

Read more
Object
№209744
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2023
Distance to the sea:
150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
615 000 EUR
6 150 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T11:28
209744
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17958 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/672/1088_820_2/hqd32my9l6ft3esl5ersu2tojbcm17p3.jpg
№ 218467
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 2
510 000 EUR+VAT
3 208 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/e9f/0y81j4niki5k91ykeo5i3mmpfu04pub5.jpeg
№ 218462
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 2
510 000 EUR+VAT
3 208 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c04/1088_820_2/2qhwdv5u6tlfq3mtj631snjsh4bhiaae.jpg
№ 218453
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
437 500 EUR+VAT
4 051 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/49f/1088_820_2/jekmqnz7b9fu2xg7573b7qfc4j63c4bg.jpg
№ 218439
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 935 EUR/m2
Interesting