Photo 1
Submit a request

New shop in Nicosia № 209236

209236
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6dd/qs1z1j72y34gltye7uc38c4sl4de3y35.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the Geri, Nicosia area is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The facility is located in a convenient area with good transport accessibility and close to residential areas, which provides easy access to all necessary infrastructure.

The building was built using modern technologies and meets energy efficiency standards, which ensures lower energy consumption and a high level of comfort. The complex provides an area for the installation of a photovoltaic system, as well as an infrastructure for charging electric vehicles.

Private parking spaces and private storage rooms are provided for the convenience of the owners. The territory of the complex has a closed entrance with an access control system, which provides additional security and comfort for residents. Due to its convenient location close to main roads, shops, schools and other infrastructure facilities, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№209236
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
106 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Internal area:
57 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
180 000 EUR + VAT
1 698 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T03:29
209236
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8280 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ff/1088_820_2/xuvorcvupl5ibcgvv7msogqrm33fotyv.jpg
№ 216209
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 014 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7f8/1088_820_2/tbdkea5rg80h1ypmp5pzd6shkazi73xf.jpg
№ 216208
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 345 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/092/1088_820_2/2cvrk32xnpdfr019v2u80sh6vsqwuqsy.jpg
№ 216207
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 284 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/03f/1088_820_2/dan03rykvtmv3aax6mtszmxrel9qiu5e.jpg
№ 216206
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 301 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/09d/1088_820_2/g3kuyc53h2hc1jts0ktcc4zp7cc6rq2y.jpeg
№ 210681
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
769 000 EUR+VAT
6 517 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/acb/1088_820_2/f6cqqqaml7gdosudplzwoqka3oz5hi73.jpg
№ 208964
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 225 m2
596 000 EUR+VAT
3 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f4/1088_820_2/t4c2827oxjvu4uhruzdzw1ydqdti0es4.jpg
№ 204671
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc2/1088_820_2/5ca56i91ajlwbdv99l1to556uklhtntt.jpeg
№ 202609
Plot Size: 6818 m2
5 000 000 EUR
733 EUR/m2