Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Limassol № 209097

209097
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/675/1920_1080_2/b1a0fhu5u3ivt3p5e205dqi9da9m2jk0.jpg
Description:

Studio for sale in Tsiflikoudia, Limassol. Located in a vibrant and rapidly developing area of Limassol, the residential complex is a modern complex offering a collection of studios, single and double apartments. Clear architectural lines, modern finishes and carefully selected materials contribute to creating a harmonious living environment combining style and durability. Located just a few minutes from the city's waterfront and key urban centers, the complex provides residents with easy access to Limassol Marina, business districts, recreational facilities and daily infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№209097
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
37 m2
Indoor area:
30 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
7
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
220 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
290 000 EUR + VAT
7 838 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T07:12
209097
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
401 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af0/1088_820_2/7a7rlnl7gb65ly4psx3u8inn6cbndag9.jpeg
№ 217022
Total area: 56 m2
Studio
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef6/1088_820_2/kpm4n86j2vdrmrcp0zi05k5grvpi271a.jpeg
№ 217019
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 828 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2a/1088_820_2/9pzvomlsjmy0kvuumjzyw358drisww0q.jpg
№ 215682
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
240 000 EUR+VAT
4 528 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d7/1088_820_2/8ykz011g71hhcv31q8q2ogj40aa8qnro.jpg
№ 215677
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
231 000 EUR+VAT
4 358 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b68/1088_820_2/1s489scce9y9zbclasd912hkaqtvfili.jpg
№ 211646
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf8/1088_820_2/7wn7qo1bxfx440hsgqki3rgvhyppdnzx.jpg
№ 211008
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 893 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b0/1088_820_2/lta66r3a3py9lfo96l722rpv3iab1eis.jpeg
№ 208495
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
219 000 EUR+VAT
3 369 EUR/m2
Interesting